Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ramanathapuram Municipality General Fund (Pac 3) Maharnonbu Pottal 2nd Cross Road 135007 S013 And Thaiyal Pagam Street 135023 R281
|
| Description |
Ramanathapuram Municipality General Fund (Pac 3) Maharnonbu Pottal 2nd Cross Road 135007 S013 And Thaiyal Pagam Street 135023 R281
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_572296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
878/2025/E1-3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMANATHAPURAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=683798 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreRamanathapuram municipality general fund (pac-2) bt road at rajadinakar north lane - 135008r073 and seethakathi south cross 2nd street - 135025r296
Ramanathapuram municipality general fund (pac-2) bt road at rajadinakar north lane - 135008r073 and seethakathi south cross 2nd street - 135025r296
Read moreRamanathapuram municipality - general fund (pac-4) bt road at kanthariamman koil street - 135023r277
Ramanathapuram municipality - general fund (pac-4) bt road at kanthariamman koil street - 135023r277
Read moreRamanathapuram municipality - general fund (pac-1) bt road at muniyasamy kovil west street - 135003r027, owaiyar street - 135004r263
Ramanathapuram municipality - general fund (pac-1) bt road at muniyasamy kovil west street - 135003r027, owaiyar street - 135004r263
Read moreRamanathapuram municipality - general fund (pac-6) bt roads at thaipiriyan street - 135003r029 and koorisatha iyyanar koil street - 135026r286
Ramanathapuram municipality - general fund (pac-6) bt roads at thaipiriyan street - 135003r029 and koorisatha iyyanar koil street - 135026r286
Read moreRamanathapuram municipality - general fund (pac-7) bt road at naganathapuram main road - 135014r158
Ramanathapuram municipality - general fund (pac-7) bt road at naganathapuram main road - 135014r158
Read moreRamanathapuram municipality - general fund (pac-5) bt road at ngo colony road - 135028r232
Ramanathapuram municipality - general fund (pac-5) bt road at ngo colony road - 135028r232
Read moreRamanathapuram municipality (pac-6) bt roads at koorichathaiyyanar kovil west 1st cross street,local fund south rows 1st cross street, annanagar main road,gandhi nagar main road, sethupathi nagar west 1st cross road,sethupathi nagar west 2nd cross
Ramanathapuram municipality (pac-6) bt roads at koorichathaiyyanar kovil west 1st cross street,local fund south rows 1st cross street, annanagar main road,gandhi nagar main road, sethupathi nagar west 1st cross road,sethupathi nagar west 2nd cross
Read moreRamanathapuram municipality (pac-5) bt road at vanasankari amman kovil agaharam road, housing board cross street, houseing borad middle 2nd cross street, housing borad north cross street, houseing borad eastwest cross street, houseing borad middle st
Ramanathapuram municipality (pac-5) bt road at vanasankari amman kovil agaharam road, housing board cross street, houseing borad middle 2nd cross street, housing borad north cross street, houseing borad eastwest cross street, houseing borad middle st
Read moreRamanathapuram municipality (pac-9) paver block roads at vanakara street, khansahib street road, vandikara murugaiya street and pamboorani south cross street
Ramanathapuram municipality (pac-9) paver block roads at vanakara street, khansahib street road, vandikara murugaiya street and pamboorani south cross street
Read moreof your Industry type