Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered High Drain From G.T Road To House Of Samir Biswas At Sansad Viii Under Mogra Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered High Drain From G.T Road To House Of Samir Biswas At Sansad Viii Under Mogra Ii Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_819919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105/M-IIGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOGRA II , GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1823763 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain with soakpit from laltu kahar house to house of shyamoli das at sansad viii under mogra ii gram panchayat
Construction of covered drain with soakpit from laltu kahar house to house of shyamoli das at sansad viii under mogra ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from rabi chakraborty house to house of jharna adak at (sansad-ii) under mogra-ii gram panchayat
Construction of covered drain from rabi chakraborty house to house of jharna adak at (sansad-ii) under mogra-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from rabi chakraborty house to house of jharna adak at (sansad -ii) under mogra -ii gram panchayat.
Construction of covered drain from rabi chakraborty house to house of jharna adak at (sansad -ii) under mogra -ii gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from goutam pal house to main roadf at (sansad -xi) under mogra -ii gram panchayat
Construction of covered drain from goutam pal house to main roadf at (sansad -xi) under mogra -ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community hall at sansad -vii under mogra ii gram panchayat
Construction of community hall at sansad -vii under mogra ii gram panchayat
Read moreRepairing of street light at all sansad under mogra - ii gram panchayat
Repairing of street light at all sansad under mogra - ii gram panchayat
Read moreConst. of pucca high drain from primary school towards samir roy house sansad viii (id69800446)
Const. of pucca high drain from primary school towards samir roy house sansad viii (id69800446)
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from subrata das house to house of jagatmoy koley at ( sansad ix) under mogra-ii gram panchayat
Construction of covered drain from subrata das house to house of jagatmoy koley at ( sansad ix) under mogra-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc road from samir biswas house to ramkrishna biswas house at sansad 23 under satgachi gram panchayat act id-112677153
Construction of cc road from samir biswas house to ramkrishna biswas house at sansad 23 under satgachi gram panchayat&#x0d act id-112677153
Read moreInstallation of solar light at different sansad area under mogra ii gram panchayat
Installation of solar light at different sansad area under mogra ii gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type