Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stainless Steel Hamam 1000 Ltr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5666737
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 06, 2024 18:26
End Date
Expired 27/12/2024

Expired 615 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 G S ENTERPRISES Make : seller Model : LBCSS22 Title : Stainless Steel Hamam 1000 Ltr 27-12-2024 02:41:36 N/A Disqualified
2 IMPERIAL ENGINEERING Make : IMP Model : IMPERIAL ENGINEERING Title : Stainless Steel Hamam 1000 Ltr 26-12-2024 18:31:13 MSE Qualified
3 J K ENGINEERING WORKS Make : JKEN Model : JK ENGINEERING WORKS Title : Stainless Steel Hamam 1000 Ltr 26-12-2024 16:00:16 MSE Qualified
4 LONE TRADING CORPRATION Make : Stainless Steel Hamam 1000 Ltr (LTC) 52 ENGG Model : Stainless Steel Hamam 1000 Ltr (LTC) 52 ENGG Title : Stainless Steel Hamam 1000 Ltr 26-12-2024 21:09:27 MSE Qualified
5 URMIL UDYOG Make : STAINLESS STEEL HAMAM Model : STAINLESS STEEL HAMAM 1000 LTR Title : Stainless Steel Hamam 1000 Ltr 26-12-2024 16:22:15 MSE Qualified