Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imrprovement To Road Odr 33 Wadoda To Shirsodi Road In Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Nandura Dist.Buldhana
|
| Description |
Imrprovement To Road Odr 33 Wadoda To Shirsodi Road In Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Nandura Dist.Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976581_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.65/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Super. Engineer P.W.C. Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-33 to hebburu- kalluru road via shanthapura-bisalahalli road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 4.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-33 to hebburu- kalluru road via shanthapura-bisalahalli road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 4.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from koratagere to bavali (sh-33) at ch 6.56 to 15.74 and ch 19.74 to 22.74 km in tumkur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from koratagere to bavali (sh-33) at ch 6.56 to 15.74 and ch 19.74 to 22.74 km in tumkur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreImrprovement to road vr-79 pimpri adhav to kokalwadi road in km.0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Imrprovement to road vr-79 pimpri adhav to kokalwadi road in km.0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Read moreimprovement to road vr-71 mamulwadi to dhadi road in km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
improvement to road vr-71 mamulwadi to dhadi road in km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImrprovement to road vr-40-dhongadi approach road to join mdr in km.0/500 to 2/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana
Imrprovement to road vr-40-dhongadi approach road to join mdr in km.0/500 to 2/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to road in km.0/00 to 3/500 on vr-63 lasura to mendhali road tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road in km.0/00 to 3/500 on vr-63 lasura to mendhali road tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreimprovement to road vr-9 and vr-3 nimgaon to old dadgaon road in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
improvement to road vr-9 and vr-3 nimgaon to old dadgaon road in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type