Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rcc Hume Pipe 900 Mm Internal Dia Np4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4748952 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HARJINDER SINGH | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : Round Rcc Hume Pipe Np4 1200 Mm Dia, Size: 2.5 Met Title : Round Rcc Hume Pipe Np4 1200 Mm Dia, Size: 2.5 Met | 23-03-2024 17:35:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Tezpur Kalakrite | Make : NA Model : RCC Hume Pipe 900 Mm Internal Dia Np4 ( Q3 ) Title : RCC Hume Pipe 900 Mm Internal Dia Np4 ( Q3) | 29-03-2024 15:22:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S. C. ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : RCC Hume Pipe 900 Mm Internal Dia Np4 ( Q3 ) Title : RCC Hume Pipe 900 Mm Internal Dia Np4 ( Q3) | 29-03-2024 09:51:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SR ENTERPRISE | Make : MAHALAXMI Model : Round Rcc Hume Pipe Np4 1200 Mm Dia, Size: 2.5 Met Title : Round Rcc Hume Pipe Np4 1200 Mm Dia, Size: 2.5 Met | 23-03-2024 17:38:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SRK ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : RCC Hume Pipe 900 Mm Internal Dia Np4 ( Q3 ) Title : RCC Hume Pipe 900 Mm Internal Dia Np4 ( Q3) | 29-03-2024 10:30:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | UNIVERSAL TRADERS | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : RCC Hume Pipe 900 mm Title : RCC Hume Pipe 900 mm internal dia np4 | 23-03-2024 17:40:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Tezpur Kalakrite | Item Categories : RCC Hume Pipe 900 mm internal dia np4 | 748000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRK ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : RCC Hume Pipe 900 mm internal dia np4 | 750200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S. C. ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : RCC Hume Pipe 900 mm internal dia np4 | 752400.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S HARJINDER SINGH | Item Categories : RCC Hume Pipe 900 mm internal dia np4 | 825000.00 | L4 |
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding and laying hume pipe np4 1000 mm dia
Providing and laying hume pipe np4 1000 mm dia near sand stowing plant at gumgaon mine
Read more1200 mm dia rcc np4 pipes
Remodeling laying of 1200 mm dia rcc np4 pipes from madhapur id to lake di main at 5 mld stp under stp division-ii, durgamcheruvu
Read moreRcc hume pipe 300 mm,rcc hume pipe 400 mm,rcc hume pipe 450 mm,rcc hume pipe 600 mm,supply of pipe
Read more
Laying of 400 mm dia rcc np4
Laying of 400mm dia rcc np4 swg pipeline at khaitlapur dump yard road under moosapet section, sd-ii, om division ix, kukatpally.
Read moreof your Industry type