Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages To Garkhal To Subathu Road In Km. 0/00 To 17/315
|
| Description |
R/R Damages To Garkhal To Subathu Road In Km. 0/00 To 17/315.(Sh C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd. 0/900 To 0/904.50, 3/870 To 3/879, 3/955 To 3/965 And 3/970 To 3/980) 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_111343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6075-85 dated 28.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=162359 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreMaintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreResurvey of yerehalli block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 9.00 km in tarikere range, bhadravathi division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of yerehalli block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 9.00 km in tarikere range, bhadravathi division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of machina block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 19.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of machina block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 19.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of kunda rf proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 14.00 km in agumbe range, shimoga division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of kunda rf proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 14.00 km in agumbe range, shimoga division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of koyyoor block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 13.80 km in uppinangadi range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of koyyoor block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 13.80 km in uppinangadi range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of dodderi block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 11.30 km in sullia range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of dodderi block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 11.30 km in sullia range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of sonandoor block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of sonandoor block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of yedamangala block bit i to iv proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of yedamangala block bit i to iv proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of sampaje rf extn block-i proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.10 km in sullia range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of sampaje rf extn block-i proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.10 km in sullia range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreof your Industry type