Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Walnut Wood Size 3 Inch X 4 Inch X 5 Feet,Walnut Wood Size 3 Inch X 3 Inch X 5 Feet,Walnut Wood Siz
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4629051 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 01:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gulzar Enterprises | - | 21-02-2024 07:51:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | I R ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 21:01:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JANY ENTERPRISES | - | 21-02-2024 07:25:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TOTAL SOLUTIONS | - | 21-02-2024 19:07:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreWalnut wood size 3 inch x 4 inch x 5 feet,walnut wood size 3 inch x 3 inch x 5 feet,walnut wood siz
Read more
Walnut wood size 3 inch x 4 inch x 6 feet,walnut wood size 3 inch x 3 inch x 6 feet,cloth upholster
Read more
Walnut wood size 3 inch x 4 inch x 6 feet,walnut wood size 3 inch x 3 inch x 6 feet,cloth upholster
Read more
Walnut wood size 3 inch x 2.5 inch x 6 feet,walnut fatta size 1 inch x 9 inch x 6 feet,walnut fatta
Read more
Walnut wood size 3 inch x 2.5 inch x 6 feet,walnut fatta size 1 inch x 9 inch x 6 feet,walnut fatta
Read more
Wallnut wood size 4 inch x 5 inch x8 feet,wallnut wood size 4 inch x 6 inch x 6 feet,touch wood,sr
Read more
of your Industry type