Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pap E, Ductable Ac For Control Room
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/452508 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreof your Industry type