Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Formation Sign 3 X3,Aviation Wing Logo 2 X4,Silver And Black Letters Quotation,Ibex Wing Logo 2.5 X2.5
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4544698
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 29, 2024 20:24
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ICON TRADING COMPANY - 08-02-2024 10:20:56 MSE Qualified
2 M/S ARMY TRADERS - 08-02-2024 10:15:14 MSE Qualified
3 M/S ZEN ENTERPRISES - 08-02-2024 10:30:09 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S ARMY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FORMATION SIGN 3X3,AVIATION WING LOGO 2X4,SILVER AND BLACK LETTERS QUOTATION,IBEX WING LOGO 2.5X2.5 71574.00 L1
2 ICON TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FORMATION SIGN 3X3,AVIATION WING LOGO 2X4,SILVER AND BLACK LETTERS QUOTATION,IBEX WING LOGO 2.5X2.5 79478.00 L2
3 M/S ZEN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FORMATION SIGN 3X3,AVIATION WING LOGO 2X4,SILVER AND BLACK LETTERS QUOTATION,IBEX WING LOGO 2.5X2.5 83050.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise