Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gholla Purbapara Graveyard Kabarsthan Boundary Wall At Gholla Plot No 1851 Jl No. 87 Under Sompara Ii Gp
|
| Description |
Construction
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_826495_12 |
|
Reference Number |
22/Bel-II/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30302 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOMPARA II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1840131 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gholla uttarpara kabarsthan boundary wall at gholla plot no- 1648 jl no. 87 under sompara ii gp
Construction of gholla uttarpara kabarsthan boundary wall at gholla plot no- 1648 jl no. 87 under sompara ii gp
Read moreConstruction of gholla mallikpara kabarsthan boundary wall at gholla plot no- 3306 jl no. 87 under sompara ii gp
Construction of gholla mallikpara kabarsthan boundary wall at gholla plot no- 3306 jl no. 87 under sompara ii gp
Read moreConstruction of gholla dangapara hithoishi sangha kabarsthan boundary wall at manikyahar plot no- 1207 jl no. 92 under sompara ii gp
Construction of gholla dangapara hithoishi sangha kabarsthan boundary wall at manikyahar plot no- 1207 jl no. 92 under sompara ii gp
Read moreConstruction of milki chandpara samaj kabarsthan boundary wall at manikyahar plot no- 2056 jl no. 92 under sompara ii gp
Construction of milki chandpara samaj kabarsthan boundary wall at manikyahar plot no- 2056 jl no. 92 under sompara ii gp
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at ghoshpur purbapara kabarsthan jl no- 14 under ghoshpur g.p
Construction of boundary wall at ghoshpur purbapara kabarsthan jl no- 14 under ghoshpur g.p
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at mohanpur laskarpara kabarsthan jl 85 plot no 882, 877
Construction of boundary wall at mohanpur laskarpara kabarsthan jl 85 plot no 882, 877
Read more24_construction of boundary wall at puratan pukur kabarsthan plot-959/2101,jl-8,mouza-salon
24_construction of boundary wall at puratan pukur kabarsthan plot-959/2101,jl-8,mouza-salon under sattore gram panchayat within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samiti under mame 2025-26 fund.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of sampreti kabarsthan mouza- bhawanipur jl no-20 plot no-64,66, 67
Construction of boundary wall of sampreti kabarsthan mouza- bhawanipur jl no-20 plot no-64,66, 67
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall surrounding muslim graveyard at chechura kabarsthan , mouza- chechura, jl no 230, plot no- 462 under golar gram panchayat within keshpur development block
Construction of boundary wall surrounding muslim graveyard at chechura kabarsthan , mouza- chechura, jl no 230, plot no- 462 under golar gram panchayat within keshpur development block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall(graveyard) at mollapara sankuti kabarsthan mouja bahadurpur
Construction of boundary wall(graveyard) at mollapara sankuti kabarsthan mouja bahadurpur
Read moreof your Industry type