Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Award Of Contract For Up Gradation Of Existing33/11k V Outdoor Substation Having Pt Rs Of 3.15 Mva / 5 Mva / 8 Mva Constructed Under Different Schemes In Awarded Area.
|
| Description |
Award Of Contract For Up Gradation Of Existing33/11k V Outdoor Substation Having Pt Rs Of 3.15 Mva / 5 Mva / 8 Mva Constructed Under Different Schemes In Awarded Area.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PKVVC_284765_2 |
|
Reference Number |
No.SE/ONM/SGRL/PUR/539 DTD.16.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE OFFICE SINGRAULI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of contract for up gradation of existing33/11kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva / 8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Award of contract for up gradation of existing33/11kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva / 8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Read moreAward of contract for up gradation of existing33/11kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva / 8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Award of contract for up gradation of existing33/11kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva / 8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Read moreAward of contract for up gradation of existing33/11kv outdoor substationhaving ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva / 8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Award of contract for up gradation of existing33/11kv outdoor substationhaving ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva / 8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Read moreAward of contract for up gradation of existing33/11kv outdoor substationhaving ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva / 8 mva constructed under different schem es in awarded area.
Award of contract for up gradation of existing33/11kv outdoor substationhaving ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva / 8 mva constructed under different schem es in awarded area.
Read moreAward of contract for up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva/8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Award of contract for up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva/8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Read moreAward of contract for up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva/ 5mva/8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Award of contract for up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva/ 5mva/8 mva constructed under different schemes in&#x0d awarded area.&#x0d
Read moreUp gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva / 8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva / 8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Read moreAward of contract for up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva /5mva/8mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Award of contract for up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva /5mva/8mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Read moreAward of contract for up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva/5mva/8mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Award of contract for up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva/5mva/8mva&#x0d constructed under different schemes in&#x0d awarded area.&#x0d
Read moreAward of contract for up gradation of existing 33 11kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva 5 mva 8 mva constructed under different schemes in narsinghpur circle
Award of contract for up gradation of existing 33 11kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva 5 mva 8 mva constructed under different schemes in narsinghpur circle
Read moreof your Industry type