Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spider Bearing,Valve Graduated Hand Control,Filter Cum Water Separator,Blade Windshield Wiper,Rear
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4165003 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 00:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA TRADERS | - | 06-11-2023 14:41:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-11-2023 14:25:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VR MARKETING | - | 06-11-2023 14:34:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spider Bearing,Valve Graduated Hand Control,Filter Cum Water Separator,Blade Windshield Wiper,Rear | 17670.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VR MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spider Bearing,Valve Graduated Hand Control,Filter Cum Water Separator,Blade Windshield Wiper,Rear | 18620.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAVYA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spider Bearing,Valve Graduated Hand Control,Filter Cum Water Separator,Blade Windshield Wiper,Rear | 19570.00 | L3 |