Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manufacturing, Supplying, Fabrication, Erection And Launching Of Steel Girder For Major Bridge No. 34 Old 40 New Span 4x30.5m Open Web Girder Over Kelo River At Ch 27519 M Near Pelma On Spur Line Between Bhalumuda Km 13.375 And Gare Pelma 30.668
|
| Description |
Manufacturing, Supplying, Fabrication, Erection And Launching Of Steel Girder For Major Bridge No. 34 Old 40 New Span 4x30.5m Open Web Girder Over Kelo River At Ch 27519 M Near Pelma On Spur Line Between Bhalumuda Km 13.375 And Gare Pelma 30.668
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRCON_162675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BSP 62 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 6.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of station buildings and freight loading facilities in spur line b/w bhalumuda km 13.375 and gare pelma km 30.668 section of east corridor b/w kharsia to dharamjaigarh with a spur from gharghoda to gare pelma in the state of cg over secr
Construction of station buildings and freight loading facilities in spur line b/w bhalumuda km 13.375 and gare pelma km 30.668 section of east corridor b/w kharsia to dharamjaigarh with a spur from gharghoda to gare pelma in the state of cg over secr
Read moreConducting final location survey, including collection of field details for geotechnical investigation, preparation of gads & other drawings and preparation of survey report & estimate etc for the work of new double line between tallaipalli mines & gare pelma mines with bargarh station of ecor along with y form connectivity with bhalumuda&gharghoda station (150 km) in s.e.c. railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConducting final location survey, including collection of field details for geotechnical investigation, preparation of gads & other drawings and preparation of survey report & estimate etc for the work of (i) flyover between uslapur - dadhapara (17.875 km) (ii) flyover anuppur(9.20 km), (iii) 3rd & 4th line between champa-gevra road (92 km) & (iv) new double line connecting tallaipalli mines & gare pelma mines along with y form connectivity with gharghoda - bhalumuda line &
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type