Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Budget Work 2023 2024 Upgradation Works Providing Bm And Bc To Karukachal Gurumandiram Nethalloor Kurisukavala Ch 0 000 1 800 Upgradation Works And Deposit Work Jjm Restoration Work On Karukachal Gurumandiram Nethalloor Kurisukavala Ch 0 000
Description
General Budget Work 2023 2024 Upgradation Works Providing Bm And Bc To Karukachal Gurumandiram Nethalloor Kurisukavala Ch 0 000 1 800 Upgradation Works And Deposit Work Jjm Restoration Work On Karukachal Gurumandiram Nethalloor Kurisukavala Ch 0 000
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_818472_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/4331/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 9759
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Karukachal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1371756

Start Date November 03, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 11/11/2025

Expired 296 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.