Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr 2025 26 Providing Drainage Facilities (Near Mic School) To Cherukara Muthukurussi Road Between Km 0/250 To 0/600 In Perinthalmanna Lac,Malappuram Dt
|
| Description |
Fdr 2025 26 Providing Drainage&Amp#X0d
Facilities (Near Mic School) To Cherukara &Amp#X0d
Muthukurussi Road Between Km 0/250 To 0/600&Amp#X0d
In Perinthalmanna Lac,Malappuram Dt
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_791884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/TN/ E-03/2025-26 (2)(7769/2025) dtd 13.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30322 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherukara, near MIC school |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1306143 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr-2025-26- providing drainage facilities (near mic school) to cherukara- muthukurussi road between km 0/250 to 0/600 in perinthalmanna lac,malappuram dt-civil work
Fdr-2025-26- providing drainage&#x0d facilities (near mic school) to cherukara-&#x0d muthukurussi road between km 0/250 to 0/600&#x0d in perinthalmanna lac,malappuram dt-civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-fdr-construction of culvert and drainage facilities to cherukara muthukurussi road between km 5/700-5/900 in perinthalmanna lac-works-general civil work
General-fdr-construction of culvert and drainage facilities to cherukara muthukurussi&#x0d road between km 5/700-5/900 in&#x0d perinthalmanna lac-works-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreLac-ads-budget 2025-26 2758_2 perinthalmanna legislative assembly - upgradation of cherukara gate cherumala kollamkodu chirattaamala road malappuram
Lac-ads-budget 2025-26 2758_2 perinthalmanna legislative assembly - upgradation of cherukara gate cherumala kollamkodu chirattaamala road malappuram
Read moreLac-ads (2023-24)- perinthalmanna lac- project no. lac 19816 construction of perinthalmanna village office at perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram
Lac-ads (2023-24)- perinthalmanna lac- project no. lac 19816 construction of perinthalmanna village office at perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram
Read moreLac- ads- perinthalmanna lac- project no. 19111- renovation of govindan road in perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram
Lac- ads- perinthalmanna lac- project no. 19111- renovation of govindan road in perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram
Read moreLac-ads - project no. lac 21042 - perinthalmanna constituency- renovation of karuvetty road, perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram district
Lac-ads - project no. lac 21042 - perinthalmanna constituency- renovation of karuvetty road, perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram district
Read moreLac- ads - project no. lac21045- perinthalmanna lac- renovation of ponniyakurissi al-shifa hospital road, perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram district
Lac- ads - project no. lac21045- perinthalmanna lac- renovation of ponniyakurissi al-shifa hospital road, perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram district
Read moreLac-ads-perinthalmanna lac-project no. lac23514- construction of village officebuilding at perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram district- phase ii
Lac-ads-perinthalmanna lac-project no. lac23514- construction of village officebuilding at perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram district- phase ii
Read moreLac-ads-budget 2025-26 2758_4 perinthalmanna legislative assembly- upgradation of 55th mile road perinthalmanna malappuram
Lac-ads-budget 2025-26 2758_4 perinthalmanna legislative assembly- upgradation of 55th mile road perinthalmanna malappuram
Read moreLac-ads-budget 2025-26 2758_8 perinthalmanna legislative assembly- upgradation of paral kizhakke manalaya road perinthalmanna malappuram
Lac-ads-budget 2025-26 2758_8 perinthalmanna legislative assembly- upgradation of paral kizhakke manalaya road perinthalmanna malappuram
Read moreof your Industry type