Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fan Belt For Ace Rhino 90 C Crane One To One Fitment To Abeda1700000,Throtal Cable Assy For Ace Rhin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4677083 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SKAP EQUIPMENT
431492
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SKAP EQUIPMENT | - | 05-03-2024 17:32:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SKAP EQUIPMENT | Item Categories : FAN BELT for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to ABEDA1700000,THROTAL CABLE ASSY for ACE Rhin | 352953.36 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FAN BELT for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to ABEDA1700000 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 674.000 |
| THROTAL CABLE ASSY for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to AFFAA0509000 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1378.000 |
| REAR AXLE for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to ASTHA1200000 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 31840.000 |
| PRESSURE PLATE for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to ABECAD01000S | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6150.000 |
| REINFORCED CLUTCH PLATE for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to ABECAD08000N | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4976.000 |
| OIL SEAL for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to APFAH0300000 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2176.000 |
| TAPPER ROLLER BEARING -32216 for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to AHFAH0400000 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4064.000 |
| TAPPER ROLLER BEARING -32213 for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to AHFAH0600000 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2946.000 |
| BOLT for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to AHFAH0800000 | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 4064.000 |
| MASTER CYLINDER COMPLETE for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to ABFBCD0100A0 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2674.000 |
| AIR CYLINDER ASSY. for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to ABAC00000000 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9090.000 |
| BRAKE VALVE COMPLETE for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to ABBV00000000 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8605.000 |
| BUNDY PIPE 1550 MM for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to ABFBCD155000 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 565.000 |
| BUNDY TUBE 2700 MMOne to one fitment to ABFBCD270000 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 574.000 |
| BUNDY TUBE 900 MMOne to one fitment to ABFBCD090000 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 320.000 |
| DISTRIBUTOR T for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to ABFBCD060000 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 312.000 |
| BUNDY TUBE for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to ATPBCD050900 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 160.000 |
| BUNDY TUBE for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to ATPBCD750000 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 121.000 |
| BUNDY TUBE for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to ATPBCD135000 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 261.000 |
| MASTER CYL.KIT MAJOR for ACE Rhino 90C Crane One to one fitment to AFBC00C1 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1053.000 |
Repairing of accidentally damaged ace rhino 90c crane(394) of amlohri project
Repairing of accidentally damaged ace rhino 90c crane(394) of amlohri project
Read moreFor repairing of gear box assly. of ace crane rhin 90c crane sl. no. - 1912865 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl .
For repairing of gear box assly. of ace crane rhin 90c crane sl. no. - 1912865 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl .
Read moreFor repairing/overhauling of engine assly ace rhino 90c crane sl. no. 189757 at akwmocp, katras area, bccl.
For repairing/overhauling of engine assly ace rhino 90c crane sl. no. 189757 at akwmocp, katras area, bccl.
Read moreRepairing of different assembly fitted in ace rhino 90c 9-ton crane and escort c8000 11-ton crane working in bina project
Repairing of different assembly fitted in ace rhino 90c 9-ton crane and escort c8000 11-ton crane working in bina project
Read moreStructural stability and non destructive test of rt880, rt760, tms750, ace12xw and ace rhino 90c crane deployed at sbp
Structural stability and non destructive test of rt880, rt760, tms750, ace12xw and ace rhino 90c crane deployed at sbp
Read moreRepairing of extension cylinder and mounting pins of ace crane rhino 90c sl. no. 1912865 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Repairing of extension cylinder and mounting pins of ace crane rhino 90c sl. no. 1912865 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of self er and alternator 12v of ace crane rhino 90c sl. no. 189757 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of self er and alternator 12v of ace crane rhino 90c sl. no. 189757 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing and overhauling of gear box assly of ace crane rhino 90c sl. no. 189757 (jh10am-2980) at akwmocp, katras area , bccl .
For repairing and overhauling of gear box assly of ace crane rhino 90c sl. no. 189757 (jh10am-2980) at akwmocp, katras area , bccl .
Read moreof your Industry type