Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Head Assy Cannon,Internal Dvd Writer Lg,Hdd 1 Tb,Mother Board I3 5th Gen,Battery 12 V 7 Ah,Smps,Ram D
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3964120
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 15, 2023 15:16
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1078 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GUNJAN TRADES AGENCIESSS, MISSION CHARALI, TEZPUR. - 15-09-2023 17:21:20 MSE Qualified
2 M/S K.S.ENTERPRISE - 15-09-2023 14:48:43 MSE Qualified
3 P D TRADES AGENCIES - 15-09-2023 14:42:25 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 P D TRADES AGENCIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Head Assy Cannon,Internal DVD Writer LG,HDD 1 TB,Mother Board i3 5th Gen,Battery 12V 7AH,SMPS,RAM D 42936.00 L1
2 M/S K.S.ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Head Assy Cannon,Internal DVD Writer LG,HDD 1 TB,Mother Board i3 5th Gen,Battery 12V 7AH,SMPS,RAM D 43520.00 L2
3 GUNJAN TRADES AGENCIESSS, MISSION CHARALI, TEZPUR. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Head Assy Cannon,Internal DVD Writer LG,HDD 1 TB,Mother Board i3 5th Gen,Battery 12V 7AH,SMPS,RAM D 52670.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise