Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acsr Moose (400 K V Line) (Km),7/3.66 Mm Gs Earthwire (Km)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5192835 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
400kv twin acsr moose conductor,400kv twin acsr moose conductor,400kv twin acsr moose conductor,400
Read more
Destringing and stringing of 400 kv twin moose acsr moose conductor y-phase jack bus
Destringing and stringing of 400 kv twin moose acsr moose conductor y-phase jack bus
Read moreTension clamp assembly for 7/3.66 mm earthwire,parallel groove clamp for earthwire/opgw,twin spacer
Read more
Supply of acsr moose conductor for 400 kv switchyard of 2x500mw, btps, anpara
Supply of acsr moose conductor for 400 kv switchyard of 2x500mw, btps, anpara
Read moreProcurement of htgs earthwire (7/3.66 mm, 95 kg/sq. mm) (tr-12/2025)
Procurement of htgs earthwire (7/3.66 mm, 95 kg/sq. mm) (tr-12/2025)
Read moreof your Industry type