Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kochi Municipal Corporation S.494/26 A Equipments For Ladies Fitness Centre In Div 31
|
| Description |
Kochi Municipal Corporation S.494/26 A Equipments For Ladies Fitness Centre In Div 31
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi municipal Corporation S.494/26 A |
| Tender Fee | 830 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1306303 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreS.253/25 a gym equipments for fitness centre in div 25
S.253/25 a gym equipments for fitness centre in div 25
Read moreS.996/24 gym equipments for thevara fitness centre in div 59
S.996/24 gym equipments for thevara fitness centre in div 59
Read moreS.442/26 basic facilities for fitness centre in div 3
S.442/26 basic facilities for fitness centre in div 3
Read moreS.232/25 b purchase of equipments for fitness centre in koonthi market in div 3
S.232/25 b purchase of equipments for fitness centre in koonthi market in div 3
Read moreKochi municipal corporation s.872/24 furniture for ladies hostel in div 68
Kochi municipal corporation s.872/24 furniture for ladies hostel in div 68
Read more31/ee/s div/2025-26
Construction of 4 nos. temporary rooms, caging of pvc tanks misc. civil works at r.s. depot, netaji nagar, new delhi dg 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type