Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Establishing Project Management Unit (Pmu) At The Urban Improvement Trust Chittorgarh For Identifying Potential Options Of Land Monetization
|
| Description |
Establishing Project Management Unit (Pmu) At The Urban Improvement Trust Chittorgarh For Identifying Potential Options Of Land Monetization
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_UITCG_366408_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 09/2023-24 UIT Chittorgarh |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITTORGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for identifying potential options for land monetization and assisting in acquisition of new high potential land parcels at east package-1, west package-2 regions
Consultancy services for identifying potential options for land monetization and assisting in acquisition of new high potential land parcels at east package-1, west package-2 regions
Read moreLeasing of land admeasuring 18000.00 m2 along with existing structure (sayantara auditorium) at headland for establishing convention centre by following e-tender cum e-auction basis for a period of 30 years
Leasing of land admeasuring 18000.00 m2 along with existing structure (sayantara auditorium) at headland for establishing convention centre by following e-tender cum e-auction basis for a period of 30 years
Read moreAllotment of land on long term lease (annual lease rental basis) for 10 years, on as is where is basis in zone z-1a, plot 300 sq.m. at wq-5 area in port area for establishing 100 tonne electronic weigh bridge with automation under commercial category
Allotment of land on long term lease (annual lease rental basis) for 10 years, on as is where is basis in zone z-1a, plot 300 sq.m. at wq-5 area in port area for establishing 100 tonne electronic weigh bridge with automation under commercial category
Read moreof your Industry type