Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Works To The Mylapore Burial Ground In Division 125, Unit 25, Zone 9.
|
| Description |
Improvement Works To The Mylapore Burial Ground In Division 125, Unit 25, Zone 9.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_502961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/6978/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 9 (Nungambakkam) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=598164 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work for crematorium elevation and sump work at mylapore burial ground in division-125, unit - 25, zone-9
Improvement work for crematorium elevation and sump work at mylapore burial ground in division-125, unit - 25, zone-9
Read moreConstruction of waiting hall at mylapore burial ground in division-125, unit-25, zone - ix
Construction of waiting hall at mylapore burial ground in division-125, unit-25, zone - ix
Read morePlanting of trees, plants and shrubs at mylapore burial ground in div - 125, unit - 25, zone -9
Planting of trees, plants and shrubs at mylapore burial ground in div - 125, unit - 25, zone -9
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of compound at main entrance in mylapore burial ground in dn 125,unit 25,zone 9
Demolition and reconstruction of compound at main entrance in mylapore burial ground in dn 125,unit 25,zone 9
Read moreMaintenance of mcc in thiru.vi.ka.kudiyiruppa and mylapore burial ground at div 117,125 unit 25,26 zone 9 3 months
Maintenance of mcc in thiru.vi.ka.kudiyiruppa and mylapore burial ground at div 117,125 unit 25,26 zone 9 3 months
Read moreMaintenance of mcc in thiru.vi.ka.kudiyiruppa and mylapore burial ground at div 117,125 unit 25,26 zone 9 3 months
Maintenance of mcc in thiru.vi.ka.kudiyiruppa and mylapore burial ground at div 117,125 unit 25,26 zone 9 3 months
Read moreImprovement works to burial ground at suriya nagar in division 170,unit-40,zone-13.
Improvement works to burial ground at suriya nagar in division 170,unit-40,zone-13.
Read moreMaintenance of mcc in kutchery road and mylapore burial ground at div 124,125 unit 25, zone 9 3 months
Maintenance of mcc in kutchery road and mylapore burial ground at div 124,125 unit 25, zone 9 3 months
Read moreMaintenance of mcc in kutchery road and mylapore burial ground at div 124,125 unit 25, zone 9 3 months
Maintenance of mcc in kutchery road and mylapore burial ground at div 124,125 unit 25, zone 9 3 months
Read moreImprovement works to bov shed at padikuppam burial ground road in division - 93, unit - 20, zone - vii.
Improvement works to bov shed at padikuppam burial ground road in division - 93, unit - 20, zone - vii.
Read moreof your Industry type