Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mangattidam Gp Pr No109/23 24 Improvement Work Of Meruvambai Fwc Kanderi Road Ch 0/000 0/210 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Meruvambai Fwc Kanderi Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608514_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGP/ ET -2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangattidam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 113/23- 24-improvement work of meruvambai town fwc theeppetti company road in between ch 0/300-0/550 km
Improvement work of meruvambai town fwc theeppetti company road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam g.p pr no 307/23- 24-improvement work of meruvambai f wc kanderi road in b/n ch 0/700 -1/270 km general civil work
-improvement work of meruvambai f wc&#x0d kanderi road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no158/2023- 24-improvement work of kambithoon pothityalkavu deshabandhu road from ch 0/000-0/225 km
Improvement work of kambithoon pothityalkavu deshabandhu road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 107/23-24-vellanapoyil vayal road tarring ch 0/000-0/102 km
Vellanapoyil vayal road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 65/24-25 improvement work for moonnampeedika kanderi manikothvayal vattiprom ayyappanthodu road.
Improvement work for moonnampeedika&#x0d kanderi manikothvayal vattiprom&#x0d ayyappanthodu road.
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 149/23- 24 -line room neycherikandi road tarring ch 0/000-0/102 km-
Line room neycherikandi road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 110/23-24-kanderi anganawadi aroorkavu road tarring
Kanderi anganawadi aroorkavu road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no so 186/24(271/23)- meruvambai kudumbakshema upakendram naveekaranam
Meruvambai kudumbakshema upakendram naveekaranam -
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no.143/23- 24-modompoyil anganawadi ambilad road re-tarring ch from 0/000-0/685km
Modompoyil anganawadi ambilad road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 166/23- 24-shankaranellur thattiyott madappura road concrete from ch 0/000-0/077 km-
Shankaranellur thattiyott madappura road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type