Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of 33 Kv Pharmacity Line At 220 Kv Sub Station Crusher Ambedkar Colony Under Edsd, Selaqui Under Edd, Mohanpur.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of 33 Kv Pharmacity Line At 220 Kv Sub Station Crusher Ambedkar Colony Under Edsd, Selaqui Under Edd, Mohanpur.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCL4_94145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/EDCRDDUN/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Selaqui, Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111411 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2026
Expired 130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of 33 kv selaqui- 1 and 2 behind 220 kv, banshiwala awho, behind tulla under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur
Reconstruction of 33 kv selaqui- 1 and 2 behind 220 kv, banshiwala awho, behind tulla under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur
Read moreReconstructing and realignment of 33 kv pharmacity line at different locations under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur.
Reconstructing and realignment of 33 kv pharmacity line at different locations under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur.
Read moreShifting of 11 kv feeders emanating from 33/11 kv sub-station selaqui-i and selaqui-ii under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur
Shifting of 11 kv feeders emanating from 33/11 kv sub-station selaqui-i and selaqui-ii under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur
Read moreReconstructing and realignment of 33 kv selaqui-1 and selaqui-2 line at different locations under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur.
Reconstructing and realignment of 33 kv selaqui-1 and selaqui-2 line at different locations under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur.
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-stations, associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under 33/11 kv sub-station, pharmacity under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur.
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-stations, associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under 33/11 kv sub-station, pharmacity under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur.
Read moreReconstructing and realignment of 33 kv linde line at different plinth locations under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur.
Reconstructing and realignment of 33 kv linde line at different plinth locations under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur.
Read moreReconstructing and realignment of 33 kv linde oxyten plant line at different locations under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur.
Reconstructing and realignment of 33 kv linde oxyten plant line at different locations under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur.
Read moreInstallation of 11/0.4 kva transformer of different capacities under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur
Installation of 11/0.4 kva transformer of different capacities under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur
Read moreBifurcation of 11 kv bhauwala feeder due to overload and long length of the feeder under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur
Bifurcation of 11 kv bhauwala feeder due to overload and long length of the feeder under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur
Read moreReplacement of 33 kv panther conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor at different work site of 33 kv jhajra-selaqui-1 line from singhniwala to dixon ind. selaqui under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur.
Replacement of 33 kv panther conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor at different work site of 33 kv jhajra-selaqui-1 line from singhniwala to dixon ind. selaqui under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur.
Read moreof your Industry type