Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Pc Hp 23. 8 Inches Processor I7 Comma 16 Gb Ram Comma 1 Tb Ssd 13th Gen And Window 12 Pr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5306122 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 01:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ETERNAL ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2024 13:30:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KESHAV ENTERPRIES | - | 10-09-2024 14:49:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VISHAV RATTAN CONTRACTOR | - | 10-09-2024 15:22:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MINAS STORES | - | 11-09-2024 09:11:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | S R GROUP | - | 10-09-2024 14:43:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KESHAV ENTERPRIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All in One PC HP 23. 8 Inches Processor i7 comma 16 GB RAM comma 1 TB SSD 13th Gen and Window 12 pr | 300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S VISHAV RATTAN CONTRACTOR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All in One PC HP 23. 8 Inches Processor i7 comma 16 GB RAM comma 1 TB SSD 13th Gen and Window 12 pr | 338100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ETERNAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : All in One PC HP 23. 8 Inches Processor i7 comma 16 GB RAM comma 1 TB SSD 13th Gen and Window 12 pr | 351200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S R GROUP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All in One PC HP 23. 8 Inches Processor i7 comma 16 GB RAM comma 1 TB SSD 13th Gen and Window 12 pr | 360700.00 | L4 |