Tender Details

About Tender

🚧 Procurement Alert: Amc/Cmc Services For Pre Owned Eot Cranes 🏗️ The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Pmo, Is Seeking Bids For Customized Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) / Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc) Services For Pre Owned Electric Overhead Travel (Eot) Cranes. 🛠️ 🗓️ Deadline: May 17, 2024, 11:00 Am Service Providers With Expertise In Maintaining Heavy Machinery, Particularly Eot Cranes, Are Invited To Submit Their Proposals. The Contract Will Cover Maintenance And Operational Support For The Specified Period. Keywords: Amc/Cmc, Pre Owned Eot Cranes, Hitech Multiton Ambica Radiant Engineers, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Maintenance Services
Particulars Details
Title
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Eot Crane; Hitech Mutiton Ambica Radiant Engineers
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/337360
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 16, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 17/05/2024

Expired 840 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name: Yogesh Dadheech
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Institute For Plasma Research

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ADITYA ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - EOT Crane; Hitech Mutiton Ambica Radiant Engineers 1787500.00 L1
2 VMEM ENGINEERING SERVICES Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - EOT Crane; Hitech Mutiton Ambica Radiant Engineers 1818000.00 L2
3 KHODIYAR CORPORATION Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - EOT Crane; Hitech Mutiton Ambica Radiant Engineers 2250000.00 (Bid Price) L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise