Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vellore District Construction Of Bridge Across Uthra Kaveri River At Km 0/030 Of Palapadi Road In Guruvarajapalayam Panchayat Of Anaicut Block Of Vellore District Nabard Ridf Xxix(2023 24)tranche Package No 03
Description
Vellore District Construction Of Bridge Across Uthra Kaveri River At Km 0/030 Of Palapadi Road In Guruvarajapalayam Panchayat Of Anaicut Block Of Vellore District Nabard Ridf Xxix(2023 24)tranche Package No 03
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_RDTN_352642_1
Reference
Number
DIPR/3801
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4.13 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place DRDA, Vellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 31, 2023 17:20
End Date
Expired 25/08/2023

Expired 1106 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.