Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) Repairing And Rewinding Of 40 Hp Motor, Kirloskar,Sl.No.Aarc 05 At (Kcc Unit) Asgkcc,Ka(2) Complete Repairing/Rewinding Of 40 Hp Induction Motor,Make Kirloskar Sl.No.A26972 At Gtc Wtp,Under Asgkcc.
|
| Description |
(1) 
Repairing 
And 
Rewinding Of 40 Hp 
Motor, 
Kirloskar,Sl.No.Aarc
05 At (Kcc Unit) 
Asgkcc,Ka(2) Complete 
Repairing/Rewinding 
Of 40 Hp Induction 
Motor,Make Kirloskar 
Sl.No.A26972 At Gtc 
Wtp,Under Asgkcc.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/25-26/46 DT.27.8.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASGKCC KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355090 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 160 hp induction motor make kirloskar, 1460 rpm,550 volt sl.no.aarc no.07 at aarc akwmc
Complete 
 rewinding and 
 repairing of 160 
 hp 
 induction 
 motor 
 make 
 kirloskar, 1460 
 rpm,550 
 volt 
 sl.no.aarc no.07 
 at aarc akwmc
Read moreRepairing of 150 hp, 550v, 1470 rpm mnp make motor, rewinding of 40 hp, 550v, 970 rpm kirloskar make motor and rewinding of 50 hp, 550v, 980 rpm kirloskar make slipring motor at khas kajora colliery
Repairing of 150 hp, 550v, 1470 rpm mnp make motor, rewinding of 40 hp, 550v, 970 rpm kirloskar make motor and rewinding of 50 hp, 550v, 980 rpm kirloskar make slipring motor at khas kajora colliery
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRewinding of motor - 1 hp,rewinding of motor - 3 hp,rewinding of motor - 5 hp,rewinding of motor -
Read more
Rewinding of motor - 1 hp,rewinding of motor - 3 hp,rewinding of motor - 5 hp,rewinding of motor -
Read more
Repairing / rewinding of 120 hp 550 volt kirloskar make induction motor sl. no.- ld- 280 at bastacolla colliery.
Repairing / rewinding of 120 hp 550 volt kirloskar make induction motor sl. no.- ld- 280 at bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of 10 hp induction motor 1450 rpm 440v kirloskar make for lathe machine under kuya ocp
Repairing / rewinding of 10 hp induction motor 1450 rpm 440v kirloskar make for lathe machine under kuya ocp
Read moreA mtc of w s and sewerage scheme in sec 4 rewari rewinding and repairing of 40 hp non submersible motor and 50 hp motor rewinding
A mtc of w s and sewerage scheme in sec 4 rewari rewinding and repairing of 40 hp non submersible motor and 50 hp motor rewinding
Read moreof your Industry type