Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply , Delivery,Erection Commissioning Of 1no 9 Mtr. Octagonal High Mast Tower 6 X150 Watt Led Light System With Dual Channel 24 Hr / Twlight Timer Operation At Rajhati Panchanantola, Mouza Rajhati . Scheme Sl No. 167/23 24
|
| Description |
Supply , Delivery,Erection Commissioning Of 1no 9 Mtr. Octagonal High Mast Tower 6 X150 Watt Led Light System With Dual Channel 24 Hr / Twlight Timer Operation At Rajhati Panchanantola, Mouza Rajhati . Scheme Sl No. 167/23 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_990823_2 |
|
Reference Number |
699/ Raj-II/26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2979 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajhati-2 Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2422743 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply delivery erection and commissioning of 2 no 9 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation
Supply delivery erection and commissioning of 2 no 9 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation at aajpur masjidtala under ilchoba daspur gram panchayet
Read moreSupply delivery erection commissioning of 2no 9 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light with dual channel 24 hr/ twilight timer operation at sikhirachampta gram panchayet
Supply delivery erection commissioning of 2no 9 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation at sikhirachampta gram panchayet
Read moreSupply, delivery, erection and commissioning of 1 no. 9 mtr. octagonal high mast tower 6 x 150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr / twlight timer operation at barnandanpur kalitola ,
Supply, delivery, erection and commissioning of 1 no. 9 mtr. octagonal high mast tower 6 x 150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr / twlight timer operation at barnandanpur kalitola ,
Read moreSupply, delivery, erection , commissioning of 2 no 9 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation at aajpur masjidtala under ilchoba daspur gram panchayet
Supply, delivery, erection , commissioning of 2 no 9 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation at aajpur masjidtala under ilchoba daspur gram panchayet
Read moreSupply delivery erection commissioning of 1 nos 9 mtr. octagonal high must tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation (excluding service connection charge) at nabina durgatala within tarakeswar panchayat
Supply delivery erection commissioning of 1 nos 9 mtr. octagonal high must tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation excluding service connection charge at nabina durgatala within tarakeswar panchayat
Read moreSupply, delivery, erection commissioning of 1 nos 9 mtr. octagonal high must tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr. twilight timer operation excluding service connection charge at nabina durgatala within tarakeswar panchayat
Supply, delivery, erection commissioning of 1 nos 9 mtr. octagonal high must tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr.twilight timer operation excluding service connection charge at nabina durgatala within tarakeswar panchayat
Read moreSupply delevery erection and commissioning of 1 no 9 meter octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr timer operation at mathsrirampur eidgartala under parambua sahabazar g.p within dhaniakhali panchayat samity (exc
Supply delevery erection and commissioning of 1 no 9 meter octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr timer operation at mathsrirampur eidgartala under parambua sahabazar g.p within dhaniakhali panchayat samity (exc
Read moreSupply delevery erection and commissioning of 1 no 9 meter octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr timer operation at gopinathpur mondalpara masjid tala under gopinathpur-1 g.p within dhaniakhali panchayat samity
Supply delevery erection and commissioning of 1 no 9 meter octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr timer operation at gopinathpur mondalpara masjid tala under gopinathpur-1 g.p within dhaniakhali panchayat samity
Read moreSupply delivery erection and commisioning of 1 no 9 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation for hooghly district excluding service connection charge for beup scheme at astara
Supply delivery erection and commisioning of 1 no 9 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation for hooghly district excluding service connection charge for beup scheme at astara
Read moreof your Industry type