Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of 440 V Overhead Line From Elecon Feeder Breaker To Rail Weighbridge Of Under Kdh Ocp, Nk Area.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of 440 V Overhead Line From Elecon Feeder Breaker To Rail Weighbridge Of Under Kdh Ocp, Nk Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_289671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO(KDH)/PE(EnM)/NIT/2023-24/23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, KDH OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing of gh-55 contactor of elecon feeder breaker under kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of gh-55 contactor of elecon feeder breaker under kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of feeder no. 11, 3.3kv overhead line feeding power to elecon feeder breaker and siding under kdh ocp, nk area
Repair and maintenance of feeder no. 11, 3.3kv overhead line feeding power to elecon feeder breaker and siding under kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of crusher roll structure of elecon feeder breaker m/c no. 02 under kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of crusher roll structure of elecon feeder breaker m/c no. 02 under kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreMaking final drive hollow shaft cover of crusher gear box of elecon feeder breaker under kdh ocp, nk area.
Making final drive hollow shaft cover of crusher gear box of elecon feeder breaker under kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreRepairing / straightening of flight bar and fitting into conveyor chain of elecon make feeder breaker installed at kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing / straightening of flight bar and fitting into conveyor chain of elecon make feeder breaker installed at kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of flow divider 01 no. of ir feeder breaker under kdh ocp, nk area.
Repairing of flow divider 01 no. of ir feeder breaker under kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreInstallation of 750kva, 3.3kv/440v trans-switch unit with fabrication of shed and foundation at elecon and ir feeder breaker under kdh project, nk area
Installation of 750kva, 3.3kv/440v trans-switch unit with fabrication of shed and foundation at elecon and ir feeder breaker under kdh project, nk area
Read moreMaking coupling bolt and nut rubber bushing with plain washer spring washer of conveyor chain of elecon feeder breaker of kdh ocp, nk area.
Making coupling bolt and nut rubber bushing with plain washer spring washer of conveyor chain of elecon feeder breaker of kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreMaking of high pressure (2600 psi) hose for tensioning hydraulic pump of chain conveyor of elecon make feeder breaker under kdh ocp, nk area
Making of high pressure (2600 psi) hose for tensioning hydraulic pump of chain conveyor of elecon make feeder breaker under kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type