Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stud To Drg. No. 700 29 260 (T 38 04) .
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3711307 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 15:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARROW ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : ARROW6412 Title : Machining Components | 05-08-2023 18:25:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HEERA ENGINEERING | Make : OEM Model : 520-04-002. (Q3) Title : STUD | 02-08-2023 14:17:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | POONA UDYOG | Make : POONA UDYOG Model : MACHINE COMPONTS Title : STUD DRG NO 260 | 06-08-2023 10:01:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUNCUBE INDUSTRIES | Make : Suncube Industries Model : STUD Title : STUD | 05-08-2023 21:20:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEERA ENGINEERING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STUD TO DRG. NO. 700-29-260 (T-38-04) . | 3467.80 | L1 |
| 2 | ARROW ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STUD TO DRG. NO. 700-29-260 (T-38-04) . | 102915.25 | L2 |
| 3 | POONA UDYOG (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STUD TO DRG. NO. 700-29-260 (T-38-04) . | 105600.00 | L3 |
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreComprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreWasher 765 24 326,stud 700 29 334,stud 700 29 260,stud 700 29 469,washer 700 31 689,axle 700 47 359
Read more
of your Industry type