Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No.56/2023 24 Improving Facilities Of Old Age Rest Centre
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No.56/2023 24 Improving Facilities Of Old Age Rest Centre
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/2023/AE/LSGD/MDR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5192 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNDERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.250 /2023-24-improving facilities to kanacheri subcentre
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.250 /2023-24-improving facilities to kanacheri subcentre
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.252/2023-24-improving facilities to homeo dispensary
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.252/2023-24-improving facilities to homeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.58/2023-24-improving facilities of puravoor anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.58/2023-24-improving facilities of puravoor anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.59/2023-24-improving facilities of valiyavalappu anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.59/2023-24-improving facilities of valiyavalappu anganwadi
Read moreannual plan-munderi gp-proj no.57/2022-23-improving facilities of karakkatt anganwadi
annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.57/2022-23-improving facilities of karakkatt anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.62/2023-24-improvement of basic facilities of munderi fhc
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.62/2023-24-improvement of basic facilities of munderi fhc
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Read moreof your Industry type