Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Following Gauges For Spray Painting Machine Make Wika/Bell/Mass/Guru Only (One Consists Of Two Items 10 Nos) (I) Glycerine Filled Oil Pressure Gauge Range (0 600) Kg/Cm Square,Dial Size 100 Mm,Case Ss,Connection Bottom Fitting ,Thread 1/2 Inch,Bsp With Nabl Accredited Calibration Certificate ,Qty 04 Nos, (Ii) Glycerine Filled Oil Pressure Gauge ,Range 0 600 Kg/Cm Square,Dial Size 63 Mm,Case Ss,Connection Bottom Fitting, Thread 1/4 Inch,Bsp With Nabl Accredited Calibration Ce
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106406771 |
|
Reference Number |
10247355 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106406771/viewNitPdf_4640280.pdf |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pressure gauge glycerine filled dial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxygen pressure gauge 0-600 kg/cm square,oxygen pressure guage 0-400 kg/cm square,oxygen pressure g
Read more
Air pressure gauge,glycerine filled, dial size- 40 mm,body-ms,connection-back mounted 1/8 inch bsp,range-(0-10) bar ,make-wika/baumer/micro/mass/janatics/delta only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of glycerine filled vacuum gauge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil pr. gauge range 0 - 30 kg/sqr. cm,pressure gauge, range 0-60kg/cm sq.,pressure gauge 0-10 kg/cm
Read more
of your Industry type