Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Chainage 7 500 To Chainage 12.850 Length 5.350 Km Of Prayagraj District Rikhipur Dhanupur Imamganj Shukulpur Road Odr
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Chainage 7 .500 To Chainage
12 .850 Length 5. 350 Km Of Prayagraj District Rikhipur Dhanupur
Imamganj Shukulpur Road Odr
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEALD_862020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10417/10com A Prj Circle /2023 dt 30-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 16.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending EngineerPrayagrajCirclePWDPrayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of behda- bardaha-imamganj - garighat odr in district bahraich vidhan sabha-nanpara
Widening and strengthening work of behda- bardaha imamganj - garighat odr in district bahraich vidhan sabha-nanpara
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the raunapar latghat amila (odr) from chainage 12.500 to 17.400
Widening and strengthening of the raunapar latghat amila (odr) from chainage 12.500 to 17.400
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of behda bardaha imamganj garighat odr in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-nanpara) with five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening work of behda bardaha imamganj garighat odr in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-nanpara) with five year maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of behda bardaha imamganj garighat odr in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-nanpara) with five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening work of behda bardaha imamganj garighat odr in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-nanpara) with five year maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of behda bardaha imamganj garighat odr in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-nanpara) with five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening work of behda bardaha imamganj garighat odr in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-nanpara) with five year maintenance
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of badgoun to jaroda panda marg (odr). (chainage 0.00 to 7.225)
Work of widening and strengthening of badgoun to jaroda panda marg (odr). (chainage 0.00 to 7.225)
Read moreFour lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Four lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Read moreWidening strengthening work and construction of divider on delhi kanpur road odr from chainage 22.600 to 23.800
Widening strengthening work and construction of divider on delhi kanpur road odr from chainage 22.600 to 23.800
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr
Widening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr)
Widening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr)
Read moreof your Industry type