Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ed6061 D 13374000,Ed6061 D 20 00 X2 65 20 A8 An,Ed6061 D 33 07 02 019 E 17 00 X2 65,Ed6061 D 33 07 02 019 E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6121395 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 20:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Ed6061d 43 70x3 55 20a8 an,ed6061d 5331143135476,ed6061d 21 30x3 60 20a8 gn,ed6061d 25 00x2 65 20a8
Read more
Ed6061d-stf-33-07-02-019e-27,ed6061d-183-52x6-99pc851a,ed6061d-stf33-02-r004dn10inox,ed6061d-mb10,e
Read more
Ed6061d-484256,ed6061d-484257,ed6061d-502812,ed6061d-snlim5,ed6061d-snlim6,ed6061d-019-18-00x2-65-2
Read more
(1) strengthening works 33 kv line audhyogic no.-07 (muzaffarnagar). (2) strengthening works 33 kv line sikheda (muzaffarnagar). (3) strengthening works 33 kv line interkanectar-02 (muzaffarnagar).
(1) strengthening works 33 kv line audhyogic no.-07 (muzaffarnagar). (2) strengthening works 33 kv line sikheda (muzaffarnagar). (3) strengthening works 33 kv line interkanectar-02 (muzaffarnagar).
Read moreDismantling of 02 no. 33 kv over head line (33 kv jarhi and 33 kv kalyani) and 01 no. 3.3 kv oh line from 33 kv main substation to incline no. 1/2 over the proposed depillaring panel and diversion (erection) of the mentioned oh lines (02 no. 33 kv an
Dismantling of 02 no. 33 kv over head line (33 kv jarhi and 33 kv kalyani) and 01 no. 3.3 kv oh line from 33 kv main substation to incline no. 1/2 over the proposed depillaring panel and diversion (erection) of the mentioned oh lines (02 no. 33 kv an
Read more432 40 093 1 gasket,520 07 006 05 washer,520 07 006 02 washer,432 40 106 2 ring packing,765 33 06 o
Read more
Maintenance work of shouchalya, zone no 07, ward no. 02, 03, 33, 36. file no. 24/24x4/8. 2nd call.
Maintenance work of shouchalya, zone no 07, ward no. 02, 03, 33, 36. file no. 24/24x4/8. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of 02 rooms for who at gende wali sadak and cc road in the front zone 33 ward 07. file no. 332/23x3/3.
Construction of 02 rooms for who at gende wali sadak and cc road in the front zone 33 ward 07. file no. 332/23x3/3.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of identified 65 nos. of 33/11 kv sub-station jaisalmer division under jaisalmer circle of jodhpur discom on contractual basis for two (02) years against tntw-668 (lot-19)
Operation and maintenance of identified 65 nos. of 33/11 kv sub-station jaisalmer division under jaisalmer circle of jodhpur discom on contractual basis for two (02) years against tntw-668 (lot-19)
Read moreTender for allotment of license for one gmu stall no-02 at vglj station pf no.01/07 between cop pole no 33 & 35 for a period of 5 years
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type