Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lactulose Syp Each 5 Ml Containing 3.325 Gm Bott Of 100 Ml,Atropine Sulphate 0.6mg, 1 Ml Inj,Diclof
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4058906 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 22:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Armed Forces Medical Service
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARADHYA SURGIMED | - | 20-10-2023 18:42:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S LAKHDATAR ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 18:46:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAA KAALI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 18:58:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE RAJENDRA PRODUCT JAIPUR | - | 20-10-2023 18:35:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S LAKHDATAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lactulose syp each 5 ml containing 3.325 gm bott of 100 ml,Atropine Sulphate 0.6mg, 1 ml Inj,Diclof | 41552.65 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA KAALI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Lactulose syp each 5 ml containing 3.325 gm bott of 100 ml,Atropine Sulphate 0.6mg, 1 ml Inj,Diclof | 48353.25 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE RAJENDRA PRODUCT JAIPUR | Item Categories : Lactulose syp each 5 ml containing 3.325 gm bott of 100 ml,Atropine Sulphate 0.6mg, 1 ml Inj,Diclof | 469850.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AARADHYA SURGIMED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lactulose syp each 5 ml containing 3.325 gm bott of 100 ml,Atropine Sulphate 0.6mg, 1 ml Inj,Diclof | 527534.00 | L4 |