Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Repair And Maintenance Work Of Book Depot Office At Tirur Mini Civil Station In Malappuram District. Repair And Maintenance Work Of Book Depot Office At Tirur Mini Civilstation Electrification
|
| Description |
General Repair And Maintenance Work Of
Book Depot Office At Tirur Mini Civil Station In
Malappuram District. Repair And Maintenance
Work Of Book Depot Office At Tirur Mini
Civilstation Electrification General Electrical
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_547199_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ELSDM-59/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1483 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD ELECTRICAL SUBDIVISION MALAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreGeneral-repair and maintenance work of rdo office tirur. -tirur lac, malappuram district.-general electrical work
General-repair and maintenance work of rdo office tirur. -tirur lac, malappuram district.-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-general-repair and maintenance work of rdo office tirur-repair and maintenence work of rdo office tirur,tirur lac, malappuram district electronics works-general electronics work
General-general-repair and&#x0d maintenance work of rdo office&#x0d tirur-repair and maintenence work of rdo&#x0d office tirur,tirur lac, malappuram district&#x0d electronics works-general electronics work
Read moreRoutine maintenance work at mini civilstation aluva pwd office irrigation office pwd and ngo quaters
Plumbing works and carpenter works cleaning septic tank repair of gi structures repair of mp tiles roofing etc are included
Read moreGeneral-maintenance office building- maintenance of office building of l i section tirur in tirur assembly constituency, malappuram district -general civil work
General-maintenance office building-&#x0d maintenance of office building of l i section&#x0d tirur in tirur assembly constituency,&#x0d malappuram district -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type