Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Multipara Monitor Model Mindray Spo2 Probe 6 Pin Double Notch,Multipara Monitor Model Mindray Nibp
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5266544
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 08, 2024 18:36
End Date
Expired 29/08/2024

Expired 739 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HEMODIAZ LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED - 27-08-2024 15:48:30 MII MSE Qualified
2 S R ENTERPRISES - 28-08-2024 20:19:10 MII MSE Qualified
3 S R INTERNATIONAL - 13-08-2024 23:19:00 MII MSE Qualified
4 S.L. TRADERS - 13-08-2024 22:45:41 MII MSE Qualified
5 SIDDHRTH ENTERPRISES - 13-08-2024 23:22:22 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HEMODIAZ LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MULTIPARA MONITOR MODEL MINDRAY SPO2 PROBE 6 PIN DOUBLE NOTCH,MULTIPARA MONITOR MODEL MINDRAY NIBP 7700.00 L1
2 S R ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MULTIPARA MONITOR MODEL MINDRAY SPO2 PROBE 6 PIN DOUBLE NOTCH,MULTIPARA MONITOR MODEL MINDRAY NIBP 11558.40 L2
3 S R INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MULTIPARA MONITOR MODEL MINDRAY SPO2 PROBE 6 PIN DOUBLE NOTCH,MULTIPARA MONITOR MODEL MINDRAY NIBP 12936.00 L3
4 S.L. TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MULTIPARA MONITOR MODEL MINDRAY SPO2 PROBE 6 PIN DOUBLE NOTCH,MULTIPARA MONITOR MODEL MINDRAY NIBP 19990.00 L4
5 SIDDHRTH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MULTIPARA MONITOR MODEL MINDRAY SPO2 PROBE 6 PIN DOUBLE NOTCH,MULTIPARA MONITOR MODEL MINDRAY NIBP 20080.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise