Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation For Govt Accommodations Panjabi Bagh (Qtr C401 C101 B 406) Tagore Garden(73 2) Tilak Nagar(102) West District Delhi (Total 05 Nos Qtr)
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation For Govt Accommodations Panjabi Bagh (Qtr C401 C101 B 406) Tagore Garden(73 2) Tilak Nagar(102) West District Delhi (Total 05 Nos Qtr)
|
| Organisation | Delhi Police Housing Corporation Ltd | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_DPHCL_249840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
81/DPHCL/ENGG/NIT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39881 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286448 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation for govt. accommodations tilak nagar (qtr. 118 and 303), hari nagar (qtr-34f), panjabi bagh (qtr-b-504, and c-204), west district, delhi.
Repair and renovation for govt. accommodations tilak nagar (qtr. 118 and 303), hari nagar (qtr-34f), panjabi bagh (qtr-b-504, and c-204), west district, delhi.
Read moreRepair and renovation for govt. accommodations allotted in qtr. no. 102 type - iii, and qtr. no. 206 type-ii, pc panjabi bagh, west district delhi.
Repair and renovation for govt. accommodations allotted in qtr. no. 102 type - iii, and qtr. no. 206 type-ii, pc panjabi bagh, west district delhi.
Read moreRepair and renovation for govt. accommodations panjabi bagh (qtr. c104,c402,c-302,b-606),tagore garden (ca90/1,90/2,76/1),west district, delhi.
Repair and renovation for govt. accommodations panjabi bagh (qtr. c104,c402,c-302,b-606),tagore garden (ca90/1,90/2,76/1),west district, delhi.
Read moreRepair and renovation for govt. accommodations panjabi bagh(qtr. c502,b103,c-303),tagore garden(ca87/2,78/1),dcp office janakpuri(b-101),b-9, traffic hq todapur,west district, delhi.
Repair and renovation for govt. accommodations panjabi bagh(qtr. c502,b103,c-303),tagore garden(ca87/2,78/1),dcp office janakpuri(b-101),b-9, traffic hq todapur,west district, delhi.
Read moreRepair and renovation for govt. accommodations allotted in qtr. no. 252-e, tagore garden, type-iv and qtr no. b-14, todapur traffic, type - iii, new delhi.
Repair and renovation for govt. accommodations allotted in qtr. no. 252-e, tagore garden, type-iv and qtr no. b-14, todapur traffic, type - iii, new delhi.
Read moreRepair and renovation of vacant/ non-liable govt. accommodation at pc tegour garden, tilak nagar, panjabi bagh, west district, delhi. (total qtrs- 14).
Repair and renovation of vacant/ non-liable govt. accommodation at pc tegour garden, tilak nagar, panjabi bagh, west district, delhi. (total qtrs- 14).
Read moreRepair and renovation for govt. accommodations new allotted in qtr. no. 5g(ms), type - ii, karol bagh, new delhi.
Repair and renovation for govt. accommodations new allotted in qtr. no. 5g(ms), type - ii, karol bagh, new delhi.
Read moreRepair and renovation for govt. accommodations new allotted in qtr. no. 5g(ms), type - ii, karol bagh, new delhi.
Repair and renovation for govt. accommodations new allotted in qtr. no. 5g(ms), type - ii, karol bagh, new delhi.
Read moreRepair and renovation for govt. accommodations new allotted in qtr. no. 5g(ms), type - ii, karol bagh, new delhi.
Repair and renovation for govt. accommodations new allotted in qtr. no. 5g(ms), type - ii, karol bagh, new delhi.
Read moreRepair and renovation for newly allotted govt. accommodation various type and various location (panjabi bagh , tagore garden and rojouri garden), west district, delhi. (total qtrs. 9)
Repair and renovation for newly allotted govt. accommodation various type and various location (panjabi bagh , tagore garden and rojouri garden), west district, delhi. (total qtrs. 9)
Read moreof your Industry type