Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Main Road To Rajput Mohalla By Way Of 01 No 900 Mm Dia Np3 Hume Pipe Culvert, Walling, Pucca Drain And Providing/Laying 150mm Thick Wbm Grade
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Main Road To Rajput Mohalla By Way Of 01 No 900 Mm Dia Np3 Hume Pipe Culvert, Walling, Pucca Drain And Providing/Laying 150mm Thick Wbm Grade
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_226895_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No 38 of 2023/24 Dated 18/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 30800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nowshera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement/up-gradation of road from devak hathal to mandir mankole duarpur by way of earth work in cutting/filling, 04 nos 900 mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert, walling, pucca drain, providing/laying 150mm thick granular sub base, 150mm thick wb
Improvement/up-gradation of road from devak hathal to mandir mankole duarpur by way of earth work in cutting/filling, 04 nos 900 mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert, walling, pucca drain, providing/laying 150mm thick granular sub base, 150mm thick wb
Read moreConstruction of road from main road to ziarat mohalla pukhrani by way of 01 no 900 mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert, walling, pucca drain
Construction of road from main road to ziarat mohalla pukhrani by way of 01 no 900 mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert, walling, pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of road from main road to master dharam singh mohalla sialsui by way of earth work, 02 nos 600 mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert, walling and providing/laying 150mm thick wbm
Construction of road from main road to master dharam singh mohalla sialsui by way of earth work, 02 nos 600 mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert, walling and providing/laying 150mm thick wbm
Read moreConstruction of road including 20 m span bridgeby way of earth work in cutting/filling, 10 nos. 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert, 1.0 no. 6 m span rcc slab culvert, walling, pucca drain, providing/laying 150mm thick granular sub base, 150 mm thick wbm
Construction of road including 20 m span bridgeby way of earth work in cutting/filling, 10 nos. 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert, 1.0 no. 6 m span rcc slab culvert, walling, pucca drain, providing/laying 150mm thick granular sub base, 150 mm thick wbm
Read moreConstruction of road from salheri to shamshan ghat salheri panchyat kangri lower by way of earth work in cutting/filling, 05 nos 900 mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert, 08 nos. 600 mm dia hume pipe culvert, walling, pucca drain, providing/laying 150mm
Construction of road from salheri to shamshan ghat salheri panchyat kangri lower by way of earth work in cutting/filling, 05 nos 900 mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert, 08 nos. 600 mm dia hume pipe culvert, walling, pucca drain, providing/laying 150mm
Read moreConstruction of link road to dherrian talla by way of 01 no. 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert, walling and pucca drain
Construction of link road to dherrian talla by way of 01 no. 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert, walling and pucca drain
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from lamberi east to mohallah durga mata mandir by way of walling pucca drain providing laying 150mm thick wbm grade ii shingling in two layers 75mm thick each 75mm thick wet mix macadam 50mm thick bituminous
Balance work for construction of road from lamberi east to mohallah durga mata mandir by way of walling pucca drain providing laying 150mm thick wbm grade ii shingling in two layers 75mm thick each 75mm thick wet mix macadam 50mm thick bituminous
Read moreConstruction of road from national highway to dakka mohalla ward no 06 and link of mohinder paul panchyat lamberi by way of 01 no 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert pucca drain walling laying 150 mm thick wbm gradeii in two layers
Construction of road from national highway to dakka mohalla ward no 06 and link of mohinder paul panchyat lamberi by way of 01 no 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert pucca drain walling laying 150 mm thick wbm gradeii in two layers
Read moreConstruction of road from amaligalla to kheon by way 3 nos 900mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 2nd rd 450 500,700 725 and 875 900, providing and laying 150mm thick grade ii gsb, 150mm thick wbm gr ii shingling in two layers 75mm thick each in km
Construction of road from amaligalla to kheon by way 3 nos 900mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 2nd rd 450 500,700 725 and 875 900, providing and laying 150mm thick grade ii gsb, 150mm thick wbm gr ii shingling in two layers 75mm thick each in km
Read moreConstruction of road from tundla to kothian by way 01 nos 900mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 2nd rd 900 925 providing and laying 150mm thick wbm gr ii shingling in two layers
Construction of road from tundla to kothian by way 01 nos 900mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 2nd rd 900 925 providing and laying 150mm thick wbm gr ii shingling in two layers
Read moreof your Industry type