Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reticulocyte Stain Rtu Bottle Of 120ml,Glycerine Ar Glycerol,Paraffin Wax Melting 56 Degree Centigr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/418224 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Reticulocyte stain rtu bottle of 120ml,glycerine ar glycerol,paraffin wax melting 56 degree centigr
Read more
P m kit for chem 07 ns erba,pa coliform kit,reticulocyte stain rtu bottle of 120ml,cpk mb test kit,
Read more
Ethanol ar,edta,pap stain complete i, ii and iii rapid pap,paraffin granules wax melting point 58-6
Read more
Paraffin wax extrapure 500 gm,gibberellic acid,indole 3butyric acid,carmine stain,acetic acid glaci
Read more
Potassium chloride liquid 1 point 5 gm or 15 ml bott of 200 ml,paraffin wax melting 56 degree centi
Read more
Potassium chloride liquid 1 point 5 gm or 15 ml bott of 200 ml,paraffin wax melting 56 degree centi
Read more
Paraffin wax with dmso, ( pack of 4 x 2.5 kg) 1. dmso should be mentioned in the literature 2. defined melting range (560c - 580c) 3. selected with polymer additive 4. dmso should have >0.05 percent 5. solubility in xylene(sections) within 45 sec. 6. adhesives should not be necessary for 7. blocks solidification (room temperature) time should be about 2 hrs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParaffin wax with dmso, pack of 4 x 2.5 kg 1. dmso should be mentioned in the literature 2. defined melting range (560c - 580c) 3. selected with polymer additive 4. dmso should have >0.05 percent 5. solubility in xylene (sections) within 45 sec. 6. adhesives should not be necessary for 7. blocks solidification (room temperature) time should be about 2 hrs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type