Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Notice: Digital Multimeters For Ministry Of Railways 🌟 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Digital Multimeters. The Specified Makes Acceptable Are Fluke, Megger, Or Sonel. 📊 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Adhere To The Specifications Outlined In The Attached Tender Document. Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Compliance With Safety Standards, And Delivery Schedules, Are To Be Submitted. Keywords: Digital Multimeter, Fluke, Megger, Sonel, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Electrical Equipment, Central Government| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Multimeter As Per Specification Attached. Make: Fluke/Megger/Sonel.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106353415 |
|
Reference Number |
EE235163A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106353415/viewNitPdf_4579791.pdf |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 817 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreDigital multimeter as per specification attached. make: fluke/megger/sonel.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital multimeter as per attached technical specification,digital multimeter as per attached techn
Read more
Digital multimeter as per attached technical specification,digital multimeter as per attached techn
Read more
Secondary injection kit (0-100 amp) as per attached technical specification.] make :-, megger, omicron, quadrant, sonel, sakova only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type