Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board,Processor Fan,Processor I5,Sata Cable,Toggle Switch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4614265 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Prashar Computer world | - | 19-02-2024 13:13:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MUNAWAR SALES CORP. | - | 16-02-2024 20:59:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RIDHEEMA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 19:06:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIDHEEMA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Mother Board,Processor Fan,Processor i5,SATA Cable,Toggle Switch | 15250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MUNAWAR SALES CORP. | Item Categories : Mother Board,Processor Fan,Processor i5,SATA Cable,Toggle Switch | 18529.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S Prashar Computer world | Item Categories : Mother Board,Processor Fan,Processor i5,SATA Cable,Toggle Switch | 19730.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type