Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Twin Tower Heatless Regenerative ๐ญ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Twin Tower Heatless Regenerative Systems. ๐ ๏ธ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Tender Document For Complete Details On Specifications And Submission Requirements. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Heatless Regenerative, Tender, Procurement, Central Government, Railways Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Twin Tower Heatless Regenerative
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106349927 |
|
Reference Number |
08241223 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106349927/viewNitPdf_4575336.pdf |
| Start Date | May 17, 2024 22:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreTwin tower heatless type regenerative
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin tower heatless regenerative air dry
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin tower heatless regenerative air dry
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin tower heatless regenerative air dry
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin tower heatless regenerative type air dryer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for heatless regenerative twin tower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin tower heatless regenerative type air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type