Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P No 439/25 Aliruthitharayil Punnakuzhi Drainage Construction In Vallikkunnu Gp General
|
| Description |
Annual Plan P No 439/25 Aliruthitharayil Punnakuzhi Drainage Construction In Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740173_10 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2024/AE/LID EW/VKN |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6337 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKKUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1189779 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreannual plan-vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-vallikkunnu gp (2022-23) pno03 various vcb renovation to various vcb general civil work
Read moreannual plan-vallikkunnu gp
annual plan vallikkunnu gp 2022-23pno( 317)construction of toilet to anganawadi no87-toilet construction
Read moreannual plan-vallikkunnu gp
annual plan vallikkunnu gp (2022-23) pno 04 stadium ariyallur renovation works to mini stadium ariyallur general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0062/25)- completion of kuriyapadam drainage in vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0062/25)-&#x0d completion of kuriyapadam drainage in&#x0d vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vallikkunnu gp pakal veedu electrification so123/25 general electrical work
Annual plan vallikkunnu gp pakal veedu electrification so123/25 general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan p no 108/24 nadakulam road construction in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan p no 108/24 nadakulam road construction in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan p no 186/24 g u p school toilet construction vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan p no 186/24 g u p school toilet construction vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj no 366/25 poovalikulam road maintanance vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 proj no 366/25 poovalikulam road maintanance vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type