Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of The Road From Kanchanpur Dasda Road To Baganpara Via Gourchandra Para Under Dasda Sub Division During The Year 2023 24 Sh Wbm, Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc. L 1.00 Km
|
| Description |
Pr Of The Road From Kanchanpur Dasda Road To Baganpara Via Gourchandra Para Under Dasda Sub Division During The Year 2023 24 Sh Wbm, Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc. L 1.00 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_40912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/EE/KCP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30753 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The Executive Engineer,PWD,Kanchanpur Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of the road from dasda anandabazar road to nutan para road under dasda sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc. l 1.00 km
Pr of the road from dasda anandabazar road to nutan para road under dasda sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc. l 1.00 km
Read morePr of road from kanchanpur-dasda road to chandrasing para under dasda sub-division during the year 2023-24 sh wbm, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain etc. l 0.60 km
Pr of road from kanchanpur-dasda road to chandrasing para under dasda sub-division during the year 2023-24 sh wbm, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain etc. l 0.60 km
Read morePr of the road from kanchanpur dasda road to baganpara road to thalpara under dasda sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc from ch. 0.00 km to 0.60 km total length1.30 km gr i
Pr of the road from kanchanpur dasda road to baganpara road to thalpara under dasda sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc from ch. 0.00 km to 0.60 km total length1.30 km gr i
Read morePr of the road from kanchanpur dasda road to baganpara road to thalpara under dasda sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc from ch. 0.60 km to 1.30 km total length1.30 km gr ii
Pr of the road from kanchanpur dasda road to baganpara road to thalpara under dasda sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc from ch. 0.60 km to 1.30 km total length1.30 km gr ii
Read moreMtc. of road from k.n. road to baganpara under dasda sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain etc. l 3.00 km
Mtc. of road from k.n. road to baganpara under dasda sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain etc. l 3.00 km
Read morePr of the road from north tuisam panchayat office to purnajoypara school under dasda sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc total length 1.00 km
Pr of the road from north tuisam panchayat office to purnajoypara school under dasda sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc total length 1.00 km
Read morePr of the road from s.d.m. office to daspara via dfo office under dasda sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc total length 1.00 km
Pr of the road from s.d.m. office to daspara via dfo office under dasda sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc total length 1.00 km
Read moreMtc. of road from kanchanpur dasda road to baganpara road to thalpara under dasda sub division during the year 2023 24 sh sand cement block pitching at ch. 0.20 km, 0.45 km and ch. 1.00 km etc.
Mtc. of road from kanchanpur dasda road to baganpara road to thalpara under dasda sub division during the year 2023 24 sh sand cement block pitching at ch. 0.20 km, 0.45 km and ch. 1.00 km etc.
Read moreFdr. of road from k.n road to baganpara via gourchandra para l 1.00km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 0.350km.
Fdr. of road from k.n road to baganpara via gourchandra para l 1.00km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 0.350km.
Read moreUrgent fdr. of road from k.n road to baganpara via gourchandra para l 1.00km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 0.300km.
Urgent fdr. of road from k.n road to baganpara via gourchandra para l 1.00km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 0.300km.
Read moreof your Industry type