Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Flag Led Light Tri Colour
Description
Organisation Urban Development & Housing Department Bihar | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3919947
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 06, 2023 18:51
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1082 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 25 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Gaurav Kishor
Department: Urban Development & Housing Department Bihar
Organisation: Urban Development And Housing Department

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANVI REVIVAL ENTERPRISES Make : UNBRANDED--Anvi Model : Unbranded--ANVI_Led Flag Light Tri-colour Title : Led Flag Light Tri-colour 16-09-2023 12:07:58 MSE Qualified
2 M/S SHRI KRISHNA COMMERCIAL Make : Halonix Model : HLRPL-01-07-TRI-18M Title : FLAG LED ROPE LIGHT TRI COLOUR 16-09-2023 13:56:30 N/A Disqualified
3 M/S SHUBHARAMBH ENTERPRISES Make : SHUBHARAMBH Model : SUBH_Led Flag Light Title : Led Flag Light_ Tri_ Colour 16-09-2023 14:46:55 MSE Qualified
4 MAHESHA ENGINEERING & INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : UNBRANDED_MAHESHA Model : Mahesha_Led Flag Light_Tri_Colour Title : Tri_ Colour_ Led Flag Light 16-09-2023 16:06:38 N/A Qualified