Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retro Printing Both Side Of Sector With Frame 4 X3,Retro Printing Both Side Of Sds 4x3,Retro Printin
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5328087
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 26, 2024 18:48
End Date
Expired 16/09/2024

Expired 716 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AR TRADING COMPANY - 14-09-2024 11:11:51 MII MSE Qualified
2 BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES - 12-09-2024 16:32:01 MII MSE Qualified
3 NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES - 12-09-2024 15:44:53 MII MSE Qualified
4 SIX SIGMA SOLUTIONS - 16-09-2024 11:33:09 MSE Disqualified
5 THE RS ENTERPRISES - 14-09-2024 13:02:12 MSE Disqualified
6 WANI AGENCIES - 14-09-2024 13:03:19 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Retro Printing both Side of Sector with Frame 4X3,Retro Printing both side of SDS 4x3,Retro Printin 199669.00 L1
2 BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Retro Printing both Side of Sector with Frame 4X3,Retro Printing both side of SDS 4x3,Retro Printin 222300.00 L2
3 AR TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Retro Printing both Side of Sector with Frame 4X3,Retro Printing both side of SDS 4x3,Retro Printin 260740.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise