Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Air Conditioning System Of Operator Cabin Of Dozer 12044 At Docp Kusunda Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Air Conditioning System Of Operator Cabin Of Dozer 12044 At Docp Kusunda Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_311011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/24-25/17 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1905 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DOCP KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322267 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of air conditioning system of operator cabin of water sprinkler 28207 at docp kusunda area
Repairing of air conditioning system of operator cabin of water sprinkler 28207 at docp kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of complete operator cabin assembly for dozer g11537 at ngkc kusunda area
Repairing of complete operator cabin assembly for dozer g11537 at ngkc kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of 01no. self er and 01 no. alternator 24v 6 pole self er and 140amp alternator of dozer 12044 at docp kusunda area
Repairing of 01no. self er and 01 no. alternator 24v 6 pole self er and 140amp alternator of dozer 12044 at docp kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of lhs arm and arm mounting bolts removing and fitting and turnion and turnion cap lhs of dozer 12044 at docp kusunda area
Repairing of lhs arm and arm mounting bolts removing and fitting and turnion and turnion cap lhs of dozer 12044 at docp kusunda area
Read moreRepairing, cleaning and overhauling of radiator of dozer sl. no. 12044 at adic kusunda area
Repairing, cleaning and overhauling of radiator of dozer sl. no. 12044 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of ac unit assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 12044 of adic kusunda area
Repairing of ac unit assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 12044 of adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of cutting edge, end bit worn out portion of blade and repair of back side of blade for dozer 12044 at docp kusunda area
Repairing of cutting edge, end bit worn out portion of blade and repair of back side of blade for dozer 12044 at docp kusunda area
Read moreRepairing, cleaning and overhauling of radiator assly of dozer 11999 at docp kusunda area
Repairing, cleaning and overhauling of radiator assly of dozer 11999 at docp kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of diagonal frame of rhs side and carrier roller repairing work of dozer 12044 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of diagonal frame of rhs side and carrier roller repairing work of dozer 12044 at adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type