Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinnar Water Supply Scheme Annual Maintenance Contract For Blader Vessel Type Surge Protection System Provided On700 Mm Dia Raw Water Rising Main At Palse.
|
| Description |
Sinnar Water Supply Scheme Annual Maintenance Contract For Blader Vessel Type Surge Protection System Provided On700 Mm Dia Raw Water Rising Main At Palse.
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MIDC_1145156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MIDC/17/D/02 of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4630 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palase, Nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1993953 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinnar water supply scheme...urgent repairing of conventional surge vessel with all necessary spares at jackwell, palse for additional surg protection to corroded raw water rising pipeline
Sinnar water supply scheme...urgent repairing of conventional surge vessel with all necessary spares at jackwell, palse for additional surg protection to corroded raw water rising pipeline
Read moreReplacement to damaged chairs on raw water rising main.
Replacement to damaged chairs on raw water rising main.
Read moreDesign, fabrication, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of air vessel based surge protection system
Design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of air vessel based surge protection system with allied civil works in 191 mld wtp at kharguli and surge relief valves at clear water pumping main from the wtp kharguli to ramsahill
Read moreDesign fabrication supply installation testing and commissioning of air vessel based surge protection system
Design fabrication supply installation, testing and&#x0d commissioning of air vessel based surge protection system &#x0d
Read moreDesign, fabrication, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of air vessel based surge protection system
Design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of air vessel based surge protection system
Read moreReplacement of damaged rcc chairs on raw water rising main.
Replacement of damaged rcc chairs on raw water&#x0d rising main.
Read moreBhageswari providing and laying of balance di pipeline raw water rising main for water rising main for water works bageswari
Bhageswari providing and laying of balance di pipeline raw water rising main for water rising main for water works bageswari
Read moreProvision of rising main from raw water sump to raw water glr at verna industrial estate, phase iv.
Provision of rising main from raw water sump to raw water glr at verna industrial estate, phase iv.
Read moreM and r to wss s .upgradation of electromechanical equipment with allied works at raw water works palse .rs. 3994416.00
M and r to wss s .upgradation of electromechanical equipment with allied works at raw water works palse .rs. 3994416.00
Read moreM and r to water supply scheme for sinnar industrial area... annual repairs and maintenance of 700 mm dia ms raw and pure water rising mains and distribution network for sinnar industrial area and remaking of service road adjoint rs. 3785804
M and r to water&#x0d supply scheme for sinnar industrial area... annual&#x0d repairs and maintenance of 700 mm dia ms raw and pure&#x0d water rising mains and distribution network for sinnar&#x0d industrial area and remaking of service road adjoint to&#x0d nh no.60
Read moreof your Industry type