Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Amp Top,Switch Board With 2 Socket And 2 Switch,Casing And Caping 2 Inch,Feviquick,Nails,Wire 2.5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4716772 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 17:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | h.k. enterprises | - | 10-03-2024 18:16:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NS TRADERS | - | 10-03-2024 18:14:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SANSTYLES SYSTEMS | - | 11-03-2024 10:04:34 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | h.k. enterprises | Item Categories : 5 Amp Top,Switch Board with 2 socket and 2 switch,Casing and caping 2 inch,feviquick,Nails,Wire 2.5 | 12865.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANSTYLES SYSTEMS | Item Categories : 5 Amp Top,Switch Board with 2 socket and 2 switch,Casing and caping 2 inch,feviquick,Nails,Wire 2.5 | 17624.43 | L2 |
| 3 | NS TRADERS | Item Categories : 5 Amp Top,Switch Board with 2 socket and 2 switch,Casing and caping 2 inch,feviquick,Nails,Wire 2.5 | 18947.37 | L3 |